Player Name Hometown H.S. Grad Year Hometown (Grad Year)
Clark Akers Nashville, Tenn. 2021 Nashville, Tenn. (2021)
Aiden Azevedo Haverhill, Mass. 2022 Haverhill, Mass. (2022)
Bennett Berg Portland, Me. 2021 Portland, Me. (2021)
Eric Boulger Walpole, Mass. 2021 Walpole, Mass. (2021)
Will Braxton Saratoga Springs, N.Y. 2021 Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (2021)
Jay Brooks Boca Raton, Fla. 2023 Boca Raton, Fla. (2023)
Darren Choi Toronto, Canada 2022 Toronto, Canada (2022)
Cooper Claycomb Orlando, Fla. 2023 Orlando, Fla. (2023)
Key Coker Dallas, Texas 2021 Dallas, Texas (2021)
Zachary Colon Bolton, Mass. 2022 Bolton, Mass. (2022)
Shaun Cook Peachtree Corners, Ga. 2022 Peachtree Corners, Ga. (2022)
David D'Agostino Belmont, Mass. 2021 Belmont, Mass. (2021)
Evan Desjardins Salem, N.H. 2021 Salem, N.H. (2021)
Harry Dessel Barrington, R.I. 2022 Barrington, R.I. (2022)
Charlie Duffy Bridgeport, Conn. 2022 Bridgeport, Conn. (2022)
Spencer Dumas Plainville, Mass. 2022 Plainville, Mass. (2022)
Derek Gutierrez Cranford, N.J. 2023 Cranford, N.J. (2023)
Ward Harris Vestavia Hills, Ala. 2023 Vestavia Hills, Ala. (2023)
John Hiller New York, N.Y. 2024 New York, N.Y. (2024)
Lance Hollingshead Basking Ridge, N.J. 2024 Basking Ridge, N.J. (2024)
Tyler Jones Jacksonville, N.C. 2023 Jacksonville, N.C. (2023)
Carsten Judge Columbus, Ohio 2021 Columbus, Ohio (2021)
Elias Kennon Old Greenwich, Conn. 2023 Old Greenwich, Conn. (2023)
James Key Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 2022 Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. (2022)
Holden Kittelberger Katy, Texas 2022 Katy, Texas (2022)
Alex Landry Andover, Mass. 2022 Andover, Mass. (2022)
Adam Lauer Pittsburgh, Penn. 2021 Pittsburgh, Penn. (2021)
Tyler Lee Franklin Lakes, N.J. 2023 Franklin Lakes, N.J. (2023)
Jackson Lehner Boston, Mass. 2021 Boston, Mass. (2021)
Kenny Leseur Warwick, Bermuda 2022 Warwick, Bermuda (2022)
Jacob Lindsay Berlin, Conn. 2021 Berlin, Conn. (2021)
Will Livermore Frisco, Texas 2022 Frisco, Texas (2022)
Will Lodge Darien, Conn. 2022 Darien, Conn. (2022)
Isaiah Marseille Linden, N.J. 2023 Linden, N.J. (2023)
Nick McGonagle Portland, Me. 2021 Portland, Me. (2021)
Sam O’Hara Rye, N.Y. 2023 Rye, N.Y. (2023)
Jack Pepin Plaistow, N.H. 2021 Plaistow, N.H. (2021)
Suneil Peruvemba Mclean, Va. 2022 Mclean, Va. (2022)
Christopher Pieper Woodbury, Conn. 2022 Woodbury, Conn. (2022)
Vijay Powell Midlothian, Va. 2023 Midlothian, Va. (2023)
Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo, Puerto Rico 2022 Guaynabo, Puerto Rico (2022)
Jackson Roman Kensington, Conn. 2021 Kensington, Conn. (2021)
Diego Saavedra-Davila Guaynabo, Puerto Rico 2021 Guaynabo, Puerto Rico (2021)
Benjamin Sapovits Mansfield, Mass. 2021 Mansfield, Mass. (2021)
Bradley Sawka Ellington, Conn. 2023 Ellington, Conn. (2023)
Carter Smith Sellersburg, Ind. 2022 Sellersburg, Ind. (2022)
Kyle St. Pierre Shelton, Conn. 2021 Shelton, Conn. (2021)
Rowan Sullivan Charleston, S.C. 2023 Charleston, S.C. (2023)
Chuck Tragesser Murrysville, Penn. 2021 Murrysville, Penn. (2021)
Mark Vitels Garden City, N.Y. 2022 Garden City, N.Y. (2022)
Kevin Watts Colleyville, Texas 2021 Colleyville, Texas (2021)